Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 2 of 5

Photo - Blake Richards - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Blake Richards
Conservative
Wild Rose
Alberta

Historical Information

Results 3 - 5 of 5

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Rajotte, James Conservative Edmonton—Leduc Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rathgeber, Brent Independent Edmonton—St. Albert Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Rempel, Michelle Conservative Calgary Centre-North Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Richards, Blake Conservative Wild Rose Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Richardson, Lee Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta May 2, 2011 June 6, 2012
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.