Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 3

Photo - Pablo Rodriguez - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Pablo Rodriguez
Liberal
Honoré-Mercier
Quebec

Historical Information

Results 2 - 3 of 3

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Robillard, Lucienne Liberal Westmount—Ville-Marie Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Rodriguez, Pablo Liberal Honoré-Mercier Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Roy, Jean-Yves Bloc Québécois Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.