Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 4 of 4

Photo - Réal Ménard - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Réal Ménard
Bloc Québécois
Hochelaga
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Marceau, Richard Bloc Québécois Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Right Hon. Martin, Paul Liberal LaSalle—Émard Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Ménard, Réal Bloc Québécois Hochelaga Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Ménard, Serge Bloc Québécois Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.