Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 4 of 4

Photo - Bob Mills - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Bob Mills
Conservative
Red Deer
Alberta
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. McLellan, Anne Liberal Edmonton Centre Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Menzies, Ted Conservative Macleod Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Merrifield, Rob Conservative Yellowhead Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Mills, Bob Conservative Red Deer Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.