Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 39th Parliament
(April 3, 2006 to September 7, 2008)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Kadis, Susan Liberal Thornhill Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Kamp, Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Karetak-Lindell, Nancy Liberal Nunavut Nunavut January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Hon. Karygiannis, Jim Liberal Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Keddy, Gerald Conservative South Shore—St. Margaret's Nova Scotia January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Keeper, Tina Liberal Churchill Manitoba January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Hon. Kenney, Jason Conservative Calgary Southeast Alberta January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Khan, Wajid Conservative Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Komarnicki, Ed Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Kotto, Maka Bloc Québécois Saint-Lambert Quebec January 23, 2006 March 13, 2008
Kramp, Daryl Conservative Prince Edward—Hastings Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.