Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Kadis, Susan Liberal Thornhill Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Kamp, Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Karetak-Lindell, Nancy Liberal Nunavut Nunavut June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Karygiannis, Jim Liberal Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Keddy, Gerald Conservative South Shore—St. Margaret's Nova Scotia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Kenney, Jason Conservative Calgary Southeast Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Khan, Wajid Liberal Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Kilgour, David Independent Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont Alberta June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Komarnicki, Ed Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Kotto, Maka Bloc Québécois Saint-Lambert Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Kramp, Daryl Conservative Prince Edward—Hastings Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.