Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Jeneroux, Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Johns, Gord NDP Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Jolibois, Georgina NDP Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Joly, Mélanie Liberal Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Jones, Yvonne Liberal Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Jordan, Bernadette Liberal South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Jowhari, Majid Liberal Richmond Hill Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Julian, Peter NDP New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.