Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Fillmore Andy Liberal Halifax Fillmore, Andy Liberal Halifax Nova Scotia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Fisher Darren Liberal Dartmouth Cole Harbour Fisher, Darren Liberal Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Fraser Colin Liberal West Nova Fraser, Colin Liberal West Nova Nova Scotia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Fraser Sean Liberal Central Nova Fraser, Sean Liberal Central Nova Nova Scotia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.