Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan December 11, 2017
Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba October 19, 2015
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia October 19, 2015
Fergus, Greg Liberal Hull—Aylmer Quebec October 19, 2015
Fillmore, Andy Liberal Halifax Nova Scotia October 19, 2015
Hon. Finley, Diane Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario October 19, 2015
Finnigan, Pat Liberal Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Fisher, Darren Liberal Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia October 19, 2015
Fonseca, Peter Liberal Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario October 19, 2015
Fortier, Mona Liberal Ottawa—Vanier Ontario April 3, 2017
Fortin, Rhéal Éloi Bloc Québécois Rivière-du-Nord Quebec October 19, 2015
Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal London North Centre Ontario October 19, 2015
Fraser, Colin Liberal West Nova Nova Scotia October 19, 2015
Fraser, Sean Liberal Central Nova Nova Scotia October 19, 2015
Hon. Freeland, Chrystia Liberal University—Rosedale Ontario October 19, 2015
Hon. Fry, Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia October 19, 2015
Fuhr, Stephen Liberal Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia October 19, 2015
Hon. Foote, Judy Liberal Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador October 19, 2015 September 30, 2017
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.