Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 39th Parliament
(April 3, 2006 to September 7, 2008)

Refine your search

Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Fast Ed Conservative Abbotsford Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Fry Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre Fry, Hon. Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.