Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 17 of 24

Historical Information

Results 18 - 24 of 24

Photo - Matthew Dubé - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Matthew Dubé
NDP
Beloeil—Chambly
Quebec
Photo - Linda Duncan - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Linda Duncan
NDP
Edmonton Strathcona
Alberta
Photo - Pierre-Luc Dusseault - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Pierre-Luc Dusseault
NDP
Sherbrooke
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Dabrusin, Julie Liberal Toronto—Danforth Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Damoff, Pam Liberal Oakville North—Burlington Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Davidson, Scot Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario February 25, 2019 October 20, 2019
Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
DeCourcey, Matt Liberal Fredericton New Brunswick October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Deltell, Gérard Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal Surrey—Newton British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dhillon, Anju Liberal Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Di Iorio, Nicola Liberal Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec October 19, 2015 January 29, 2019
Hon. Dion, Stéphane Liberal Saint-Laurent Quebec October 19, 2015 February 6, 2017
Diotte, Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Donnelly, Fin NDP Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Drouin, Francis Liberal Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dubé, Matthew NDP Beloeil—Chambly Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal Bourassa Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Duclos, Jean-Yves Liberal Québec Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Duguid, Terry Liberal Winnipeg South Manitoba October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Duncan, Kirsty Liberal Etobicoke North Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Duncan, Linda NDP Edmonton Strathcona Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NDP Sherbrooke Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Duvall, Scott NDP Hamilton Mountain Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal Davenport Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.