Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 37th Parliament
(January 29, 2001 to May 23, 2004)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Davies, Libby NDP Vancouver East British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Day, Stockwell Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Dhaliwal, Herb Liberal Vancouver South—Burnaby British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Duncan, John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.