Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 2 of 3

Historical Information

Results 3 - 3 of 3

Photo - Francine Raynault - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Francine Raynault
NDP
Joliette
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Raitt, Lisa Conservative Halton Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Raynault, Francine NDP Joliette Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Rempel, Michelle Conservative Calgary Centre-North Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.