Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Search Results

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 40 of 40

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province
Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia
Aldag, John Liberal Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia
Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia
Beech, Terry Liberal Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia
Blaney, Rachel NDP North Island—Powell River British Columbia
Cannings, Richard NDP South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia
Cullen, Nathan NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia
Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia
Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal Surrey—Newton British Columbia
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia
Donnelly, Fin NDP Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia
Hon. Fry, Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia
Fuhr, Stephen Liberal Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia
Garrison, Randall NDP Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia
Goldsmith-Jones, Pamela Liberal West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia
Hardie, Ken Liberal Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia
Hogg, Gordie Liberal South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia
Johns, Gord NDP Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia
Julian, Peter NDP New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia
Kwan, Jenny NDP Vancouver East British Columbia
MacGregor, Alistair NDP Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia
Manly, Paul Green Party Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia
May, Elizabeth Green Party Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia
McKinnon, Ron Liberal Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia
Hon. Murray, Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra British Columbia
Peschisolido, Joe Liberal Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia
Hon. Qualtrough, Carla Liberal Delta British Columbia
Ruimy, Dan Liberal Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia
Hon. Sajjan, Harjit S. Liberal Vancouver South British Columbia
Sarai, Randeep Liberal Surrey Centre British Columbia
Sidhu, Jati Liberal Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia
Singh, Jagmeet NDP Burnaby South British Columbia
Stetski, Wayne NDP Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia
Hon. Wilkinson, Jonathan Liberal North Vancouver British Columbia
Hon. Wilson-Raybould, Jody Independent Vancouver Granville British Columbia
Hon. Wong, Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.