Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia October 19, 2015 June 20, 2019
Warkentin, Chris Conservative Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Watts, Dianne L. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia October 19, 2015 September 29, 2017
Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Webber, Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Wong, Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.