Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. MacKay, Peter Gordon Conservative Central Nova Nova Scotia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba November 25, 2013 October 18, 2015
Mayes, Colin Conservative Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
McColeman, Phil Conservative Brant Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Menegakis, Costas Conservative Richmond Hill Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Menzies, Ted Conservative Macleod Alberta May 2, 2011 November 9, 2013
Hon. Merrifield, Rob Conservative Yellowhead Alberta May 2, 2011 September 17, 2014
Miller, Larry Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Moore, James Conservative Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Moore, Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.