Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 3

Historical Information

Results 2 - 3 of 3

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Harder, Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Right Hon. Harper, Stephen Conservative Calgary Heritage Alberta October 19, 2015 August 26, 2016
Hillyer, Jim Conservative Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta October 19, 2015 March 23, 2016
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.