Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Galipeau, Royal Conservative Ottawa—Orléans Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Gill, Parm Conservative Brampton—Springdale Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Glover, Shelly Conservative Saint Boniface Manitoba May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Goguen, Robert Conservative Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Goldring, Peter Conservative Edmonton East Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Goodyear, Gary Conservative Cambridge Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Gosal, Bal Conservative Bramalea—Gore—Malton Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lotbinière—Chutes-de-la-Chaudière Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Grewal, Nina Conservative Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.