Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 3 of 3

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Gouk, Jim Conservative British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Grewal, Gurmant Conservative Newton—North Delta British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Grewal, Nina Conservative Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.