Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 of 1

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Cadman, Chuck Independent Surrey North British Columbia June 28, 2004 July 9, 2005
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.