Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 40th Parliament
(November 18, 2008 to March 26, 2011)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 2

Historical Information

Results 2 - 2 of 2

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal Winnipeg North Manitoba November 29, 2010 May 1, 2011
Hon. Neville, Anita Liberal Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.