Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 37th Parliament
(January 29, 2001 to May 23, 2004)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 6

Historical Information

Results 2 - 6 of 6

Photo - Julian Reed - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Julian Reed
Liberal
Halton
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Redman, Karen Liberal Kitchener Centre Ontario November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Reed, Julian Liberal Halton Ontario November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Regan, Geoff Liberal Halifax West Nova Scotia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Richardson, John Liberal Perth—Middlesex Ontario November 27, 2000 October 11, 2002
Hon. Robillard, Lucienne Liberal Westmount—Ville-Marie Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Rock, Allan Liberal Etobicoke Centre Ontario November 27, 2000 December 12, 2003
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.