Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 4

Historical Information

Results 2 - 4 of 4

Photo - Raymonde Folco - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Raymonde Folco
Liberal
Laval—Les Îles
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Folco, Raymonde Liberal Laval—Les Îles Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Fontana, Joe Liberal London North Centre Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Frulla, Liza Liberal Jeanne-Le Ber Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Fry, Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.