Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 5 of 5

Photo - Murray Rankin - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Murray Rankin
NDP
Victoria
British Columbia
Photo - Mathieu Ravignat - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Mathieu Ravignat
NDP
Pontiac
Quebec
Photo - Francine Raynault - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Francine Raynault
NDP
Joliette
Quebec
Photo - Jean Rousseau - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Jean Rousseau
NDP
Compton—Stanstead
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Rafferty, John NDP Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rankin, Murray NDP Victoria British Columbia November 26, 2012 October 18, 2015
Ravignat, Mathieu NDP Pontiac Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Raynault, Francine NDP Joliette Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rousseau, Jean NDP Compton—Stanstead Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.