Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Current Members of Parliament

Addresses for current members of Parliament

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 338 of 338

Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province
Aboultaif Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Alberta
Aitchison Scott Conservative Parry Sound Muskoka Aitchison, Scott Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario
Albas Dan Conservative Central Okanagan Similkameen Nicola Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia
Alghabra Omar Liberal Mississauga Centre Alghabra, Omar Liberal Mississauga Centre Ontario
Alleslev Leona Conservative Aurora Oak Ridges Richmond Hill Alleslev, Leona Conservative Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario
Allison Dean Conservative Niagara West Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West Ontario
Amos William Liberal Pontiac Amos, William Liberal Pontiac Quebec
Anand Anita Liberal Oakville Anand, Anita Liberal Oakville Ontario
Anandasangaree Gary Liberal Scarborough Rouge Park Anandasangaree, Gary Liberal Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario
Angus Charlie NDP Timmins James Bay Angus, Charlie NDP Timmins—James Bay Ontario
Arnold Mel Conservative North Okanagan Shuswap Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia
Arseneault Rene Liberal Madawaska Restigouche Arseneault, René Liberal Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick
Arya Chandra Liberal Nepean Arya, Chandra Liberal Nepean Ontario
Ashton Niki NDP Churchill Keewatinook Aski Ashton, Niki NDP Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba
Atwin Jenica Green Party Fredericton Atwin, Jenica Green Party Fredericton New Brunswick
Bachrach Taylor NDP Skeena Bulkley Valley Bachrach, Taylor NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia
Badawey Vance Liberal Niagara Centre Badawey, Vance Liberal Niagara Centre Ontario
Bagnell Larry Liberal Yukon Bagnell, Hon. Larry Liberal Yukon Yukon
Bains Navdeep Liberal Mississauga Malton Bains, Hon. Navdeep Liberal Mississauga—Malton Ontario
Baker Yvan Liberal Etobicoke Centre Baker, Yvan Liberal Etobicoke Centre Ontario
Baldinelli Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Baldinelli, Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Ontario
Barlow John Conservative Foothills Barlow, John Conservative Foothills Alberta
Barrett Michael Conservative Leeds Grenville Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Barrett, Michael Conservative Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario
Barsalou Duval Xavier Bloc Quebecois Pierre Boucher Les Patriotes Vercheres Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec
Battiste Jaime Liberal Sydney Victoria Battiste, Jaime Liberal Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia
Beaulieu Mario Bloc Quebecois La Pointe de lIle Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec
Beech Terry Liberal Burnaby North Seymour Beech, Terry Liberal Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia
Bendayan Rachel Liberal Outremont Bendayan, Rachel Liberal Outremont Quebec
Bennett Carolyn Liberal Toronto St Pauls Bennett, Hon. Carolyn Liberal Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario
Benzen Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Benzen, Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Alberta
Bergen Candice Conservative Portage Lisgar Bergen, Hon. Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba
Bergeron Stephane Bloc Quebecois Montarville Bergeron, Stéphane Bloc Québécois Montarville Quebec
Berthold Luc Conservative Megantic LErable Berthold, Luc Conservative Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec
Berube Sylvie Bloc Quebecois Abitibi Baie James Nunavik Eeyou Bérubé, Sylvie Bloc Québécois Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Quebec
Bessette Lyne Liberal Brome Missisquoi Bessette, Lyne Liberal Brome—Missisquoi Quebec
Bezan James Conservative Selkirk Interlake Eastman Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba
Bibeau Marie Claude Liberal Compton Stanstead Bibeau, Hon. Marie-Claude Liberal Compton—Stanstead Quebec
Bittle Chris Liberal St Catharines Bittle, Chris Liberal St. Catharines Ontario
Blaikie Daniel NDP Elmwood Transcona Blaikie, Daniel NDP Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba
Blair Bill Liberal Scarborough Southwest Blair, Hon. Bill Liberal Scarborough Southwest Ontario
Blanchet Yves Francois Bloc Quebecois Beloeil Chambly Blanchet, Yves-François Bloc Québécois Beloeil—Chambly Quebec
Blanchette Joncas Maxime Bloc Quebecois Rimouski Neigette Temiscouata Les Basques Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime Bloc Québécois Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec
Blaney Rachel NDP North Island Powell River Blaney, Rachel NDP North Island—Powell River British Columbia
Blaney Steven Conservative Bellechasse Les Etchemins Levis Blaney, Hon. Steven Conservative Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec
Block Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail Eagle Creek Block, Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan
Blois Kody Liberal Kings Hants Blois, Kody Liberal Kings—Hants Nova Scotia
Boudrias Michel Bloc Quebecois Terrebonne Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois Terrebonne Quebec
Boulerice Alexandre NDP Rosemont La Petite Patrie Boulerice, Alexandre NDP Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec
Bragdon Richard Conservative Tobique Mactaquac Bragdon, Richard Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick
Brassard John Conservative Barrie Innisfil Brassard, John Conservative Barrie—Innisfil Ontario
Bratina Bob Liberal Hamilton East Stoney Creek Bratina, Bob Liberal Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario
Briere Elisabeth Liberal Sherbrooke Brière, Élisabeth Liberal Sherbrooke Quebec
Brunelle Duceppe Alexis Bloc Quebecois Lac Saint Jean Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis Bloc Québécois Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec
Calkins Blaine Conservative Red Deer Lacombe Calkins, Blaine Conservative Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta
Cannings Richard NDP South Okanagan West Kootenay Cannings, Richard NDP South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia
Carr Jim Liberal Winnipeg South Centre Carr, Hon. Jim Liberal Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba
Carrie Colin Conservative Oshawa Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario
Casey Sean Liberal Charlottetown Casey, Sean Liberal Charlottetown Prince Edward Island
Chabot Louise Bloc Quebecois Therese De Blainville Chabot, Louise Bloc Québécois Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec
Chagger Bardish Liberal Waterloo Chagger, Hon. Bardish Liberal Waterloo Ontario
Champagne Francois Philippe Liberal Saint Maurice Champlain Champagne, Hon. François-Philippe Liberal Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec
Champoux Martin Bloc Quebecois Drummond Champoux, Martin Bloc Québécois Drummond Quebec
Charbonneau Louise Bloc Quebecois Trois Rivieres Charbonneau, Louise Bloc Québécois Trois-Rivières Quebec
Chen Shaun Liberal Scarborough North Chen, Shaun Liberal Scarborough North Ontario
Chiu Kenny Conservative Steveston Richmond East Chiu, Kenny Conservative Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia
Chong Michael D Conservative Wellington Halton Hills Chong, Hon. Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario
Collins Laurel NDP Victoria Collins, Laurel NDP Victoria British Columbia
Cooper Michael Conservative St Albert Edmonton Cooper, Michael Conservative St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta
Cormier Serge Liberal Acadie Bathurst Cormier, Serge Liberal Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick
Cumming James Conservative Edmonton Centre Cumming, James Conservative Edmonton Centre Alberta
Dabrusin Julie Liberal Toronto Danforth Dabrusin, Julie Liberal Toronto—Danforth Ontario
Dalton Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows Maple Ridge Dalton, Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia
Damoff Pam Liberal Oakville North Burlington Damoff, Pam Liberal Oakville North—Burlington Ontario
Dancho Raquel Conservative Kildonan St Paul Dancho, Raquel Conservative Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba
Davidson Scot Conservative York Simcoe Davidson, Scot Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario
Davies Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia
DeBellefeuille Claude Bloc Quebecois Salaberry Suroit DeBellefeuille, Claude Bloc Québécois Salaberry—Suroît Quebec
Deltell Gerard Conservative Louis Saint Laurent Deltell, Gérard Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec
dEntremont Chris Conservative West Nova d'Entremont, Chris Conservative West Nova Nova Scotia
Desbiens Caroline Bloc Quebecois Beauport Cote de Beaupre Ile dOrleans Charlevoix Desbiens, Caroline Bloc Québécois Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec
Desilets Luc Bloc Quebecois Riviere des Mille Iles Desilets, Luc Bloc Québécois Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec
Dhaliwal Sukh Liberal Surrey Newton Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal Surrey—Newton British Columbia
Dhillon Anju Liberal Dorval Lachine LaSalle Dhillon, Anju Liberal Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec
Diotte Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Diotte, Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Alberta
Doherty Todd Conservative Cariboo Prince George Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia
Dong Han Liberal Don Valley North Dong, Han Liberal Don Valley North Ontario
Dowdall Terry Conservative Simcoe Grey Dowdall, Terry Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario
Dreeshen Earl Conservative Red Deer Mountain View Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta
Drouin Francis Liberal Glengarry Prescott Russell Drouin, Francis Liberal Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario
Dubourg Emmanuel Liberal Bourassa Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal Bourassa Quebec
Duclos Jean Yves Liberal Quebec Duclos, Hon. Jean-Yves Liberal Québec Quebec
Duguid Terry Liberal Winnipeg South Duguid, Terry Liberal Winnipeg South Manitoba
Duncan Eric Conservative Stormont Dundas South Glengarry Duncan, Eric Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario
Duncan Kirsty Liberal Etobicoke North Duncan, Hon. Kirsty Liberal Etobicoke North Ontario
Duvall Scott NDP Hamilton Mountain Duvall, Scott NDP Hamilton Mountain Ontario
Dzerowicz Julie Liberal Davenport Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal Davenport Ontario
Easter Wayne Liberal Malpeque Easter, Hon. Wayne Liberal Malpeque Prince Edward Island
Ehsassi Ali Liberal Willowdale Ehsassi, Ali Liberal Willowdale Ontario
El Khoury Faycal Liberal Laval Les Iles El-Khoury, Fayçal Liberal Laval—Les Îles Quebec
Ellis Neil R Liberal Bay of Quinte Ellis, Neil R. Liberal Bay of Quinte Ontario
Epp Dave Conservative Chatham Kent Leamington Epp, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario
Erskine Smith Nathaniel Liberal Beaches East York Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Liberal Beaches—East York Ontario
Falk Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords Lloydminster Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Falk Ted Conservative Provencher Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba
Fast Ed Conservative Abbotsford Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia
Fergus Greg Liberal Hull Aylmer Fergus, Greg Liberal Hull—Aylmer Quebec
Fillmore Andy Liberal Halifax Fillmore, Andy Liberal Halifax Nova Scotia
Findlay Kerry Lynne D Conservative South Surrey White Rock Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia
Finley Diane Conservative Haldimand Norfolk Finley, Hon. Diane Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario
Finnigan Pat Liberal Miramichi Grand Lake Finnigan, Pat Liberal Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick
Fisher Darren Liberal Dartmouth Cole Harbour Fisher, Darren Liberal Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia
Fonseca Peter Liberal Mississauga East Cooksville Fonseca, Peter Liberal Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario
Fortier Mona Liberal Ottawa Vanier Fortier, Mona Liberal Ottawa—Vanier Ontario
Fortin Rheal Eloi Bloc Quebecois Riviere du Nord Fortin, Rhéal Éloi Bloc Québécois Rivière-du-Nord Quebec
Fragiskatos Peter Liberal London North Centre Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal London North Centre Ontario
Fraser Sean Liberal Central Nova Fraser, Sean Liberal Central Nova Nova Scotia
Freeland Chrystia Liberal University Rosedale Freeland, Hon. Chrystia Liberal University—Rosedale Ontario
Fry Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre Fry, Hon. Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia
Gallant Cheryl Conservative Renfrew Nipissing Pembroke Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario
Garneau Marc Liberal Notre Dame de Grace Westmount Garneau, Hon. Marc Liberal Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Quebec
Garrison Randall NDP Esquimalt Saanich Sooke Garrison, Randall NDP Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia
Gaudreau Marie Helene Bloc Quebecois Laurentides Labelle Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène Bloc Québécois Laurentides—Labelle Quebec
Gazan Leah NDP Winnipeg Centre Gazan, Leah NDP Winnipeg Centre Manitoba
Genereux Bernard Conservative Montmagny LIslet Kamouraska Riviere du Loup Généreux, Bernard Conservative Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec
Genuis Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park Fort Saskatchewan Genuis, Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Gerretsen Mark Liberal Kingston and the Islands Gerretsen, Mark Liberal Kingston and the Islands Ontario
Gill Marilene Bloc Quebecois Manicouagan Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois Manicouagan Quebec
Gladu Marilyn Conservative Sarnia Lambton Gladu, Marilyn Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario
Godin Joel Conservative Portneuf Jacques Cartier Godin, Joël Conservative Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec
Gould Karina Liberal Burlington Gould, Hon. Karina Liberal Burlington Ontario
Gourde Jacques Conservative Levis Lotbiniere Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec
Gray Tracy Conservative Kelowna Lake Country Gray, Tracy Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia
Green Matthew NDP Hamilton Centre Green, Matthew NDP Hamilton Centre Ontario
Guilbeault Steven Liberal Laurier Sainte Marie Guilbeault, Steven Liberal Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec
Hajdu Patty Liberal Thunder Bay Superior North Hajdu, Hon. Patty Liberal Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario
Hallan Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Hallan, Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta
Harder Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Harder, Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Alberta
Hardie Ken Liberal Fleetwood Port Kells Hardie, Ken Liberal Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia
Harris Jack NDP St Johns East Harris, Jack NDP St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador
Hoback Randy Conservative Prince Albert Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Holland Mark Liberal Ajax Holland, Hon. Mark Liberal Ajax Ontario
Housefather Anthony Liberal Mount Royal Housefather, Anthony Liberal Mount Royal Quebec
Hughes Carol NDP Algoma Manitoulin Kapuskasing Hughes, Carol NDP Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario
Hussen Ahmed Liberal York South Weston Hussen, Hon. Ahmed Liberal York South—Weston Ontario
Hutchings Gudie Liberal Long Range Mountains Hutchings, Gudie Liberal Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador
Iacono Angelo Liberal Alfred Pellan Iacono, Angelo Liberal Alfred-Pellan Quebec
Jaczek Helena Liberal Markham Stouffville Jaczek, Helena Liberal Markham—Stouffville Ontario
Jansen Tamara Conservative Cloverdale Langley City Jansen, Tamara Conservative Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia
Jeneroux Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Jeneroux, Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Alberta
Johns Gord NDP Courtenay Alberni Johns, Gord NDP Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia
Joly Melanie Liberal Ahuntsic Cartierville Joly, Hon. Mélanie Liberal Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec
Jones Yvonne Liberal Labrador Jones, Yvonne Liberal Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador
Jordan Bernadette Liberal South Shore St Margarets Jordan, Hon. Bernadette Liberal South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia
Jowhari Majid Liberal Richmond Hill Jowhari, Majid Liberal Richmond Hill Ontario
Julian Peter NDP New Westminster Burnaby Julian, Peter NDP New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia
Kelloway Mike Liberal Cape Breton Canso Kelloway, Mike Liberal Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia
Kelly Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Kelly, Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta
Kent Peter Conservative Thornhill Kent, Hon. Peter Conservative Thornhill Ontario
Khalid Iqra Liberal Mississauga Erin Mills Khalid, Iqra Liberal Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario
Khera Kamal Liberal Brampton West Khera, Kamal Liberal Brampton West Ontario
Kitchen Robert Conservative Souris Moose Mountain Kitchen, Robert Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan
Kmiec Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Kmiec, Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Alberta
Koutrakis Annie Liberal Vimy Koutrakis, Annie Liberal Vimy Quebec
Kram Michael Conservative Regina Wascana Kram, Michael Conservative Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan
Kurek Damien C Conservative Battle River Crowfoot Kurek, Damien C. Conservative Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta
Kusie Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Kusie, Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Alberta
Kusmierczyk Irek Liberal Windsor Tecumseh Kusmierczyk, Irek Liberal Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario
Kwan Jenny NDP Vancouver East Kwan, Jenny NDP Vancouver East British Columbia
Lake Mike Conservative Edmonton Wetaskiwin Lake, Hon. Mike Conservative Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta
Lalonde Marie France Liberal Orleans Lalonde, Marie-France Liberal Orléans Ontario
Lambropoulos Emmanuella Liberal Saint Laurent Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Liberal Saint-Laurent Quebec
Lametti David Liberal LaSalle Emard Verdun Lametti, Hon. David Liberal LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Quebec
Lamoureux Kevin Liberal Winnipeg North Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal Winnipeg North Manitoba
Larouche Andreanne Bloc Quebecois Shefford Larouche, Andréanne Bloc Québécois Shefford Quebec
Lattanzio Patricia Liberal Saint Leonard Saint Michel Lattanzio, Patricia Liberal Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec
Lauzon Stephane Liberal Argenteuil La Petite Nation Lauzon, Stéphane Liberal Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Quebec
Lawrence Philip Conservative Northumberland Peterborough South Lawrence, Philip Conservative Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario
LeBlanc Dominic Liberal Beausejour LeBlanc, Hon. Dominic Liberal Beauséjour New Brunswick
Lebouthillier Diane Liberal Gaspesie Les Iles de la Madeleine Lebouthillier, Hon. Diane Liberal Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec
Lefebvre Paul Liberal Sudbury Lefebvre, Paul Liberal Sudbury Ontario
Lehoux Richard Conservative Beauce Lehoux, Richard Conservative Beauce Quebec
Lemire Sebastien Bloc Quebecois Abitibi Temiscamingue Lemire, Sébastien Bloc Québécois Abitibi—Témiscamingue Quebec
Levitt Michael Liberal York Centre Levitt, Michael Liberal York Centre Ontario
Lewis Chris Conservative Essex Lewis, Chris Conservative Essex Ontario
Liepert Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Liepert, Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Alberta
Lightbound Joel Liberal Louis Hebert Lightbound, Joël Liberal Louis-Hébert Quebec
Lloyd Dane Conservative Sturgeon River Parkland Lloyd, Dane Conservative Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Lobb Ben Conservative Huron Bruce Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario
Long Wayne Liberal Saint John Rothesay Long, Wayne Liberal Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick
Longfield Lloyd Liberal Guelph Longfield, Lloyd Liberal Guelph Ontario
Louis Tim Liberal Kitchener Conestoga Louis, Tim Liberal Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario
Lukiwski Tom Conservative Moose Jaw Lake Centre Lanigan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan
MacAulay Lawrence Liberal Cardigan MacAulay, Hon. Lawrence Liberal Cardigan Prince Edward Island
MacGregor Alistair NDP Cowichan Malahat Langford MacGregor, Alistair NDP Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia
MacKenzie Dave Conservative Oxford MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario
MacKinnon Steven Liberal Gatineau MacKinnon, Steven Liberal Gatineau Quebec
Maguire Larry Conservative Brandon Souris Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba
Maloney James Liberal Etobicoke Lakeshore Maloney, James Liberal Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario
Manly Paul Green Party Nanaimo Ladysmith Manly, Paul Green Party Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia
Marcil Simon Bloc Quebecois Mirabel Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois Mirabel Quebec
Martel Richard Conservative Chicoutimi Le Fjord Martel, Richard Conservative Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec
Martinez Ferrada Soraya Liberal Hochelaga Martinez Ferrada, Soraya Liberal Hochelaga Quebec
Masse Brian NDP Windsor West Masse, Brian NDP Windsor West Ontario
Mathyssen Lindsay NDP London Fanshawe Mathyssen, Lindsay NDP London—Fanshawe Ontario
May Bryan Liberal Cambridge May, Bryan Liberal Cambridge Ontario
May Elizabeth Green Party Saanich Gulf Islands May, Elizabeth Green Party Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia
Mazier Dan Conservative Dauphin Swan River Neepawa Mazier, Dan Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba
McCauley Kelly Conservative Edmonton West McCauley, Kelly Conservative Edmonton West Alberta
McColeman Phil Conservative Brantford Brant McColeman, Phil Conservative Brantford—Brant Ontario
McCrimmon Karen Liberal Kanata Carleton McCrimmon, Karen Liberal Kanata—Carleton Ontario
McDonald Ken Liberal Avalon McDonald, Ken Liberal Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador
McGuinty David J Liberal Ottawa South McGuinty, Hon. David J. Liberal Ottawa South Ontario
McKay John Liberal Scarborough Guildwood McKay, Hon. John Liberal Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario
McKenna Catherine Liberal Ottawa Centre McKenna, Hon. Catherine Liberal Ottawa Centre Ontario
McKinnon Ron Liberal Coquitlam Port Coquitlam McKinnon, Ron Liberal Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia
McLean Greg Conservative Calgary Centre McLean, Greg Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta
McLeod Cathy Conservative Kamloops Thompson Cariboo McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia
McLeod Michael V Liberal Northwest Territories McLeod, Michael V. Liberal Northwest Territories Northwest Territories
McPherson Heather NDP Edmonton Strathcona McPherson, Heather NDP Edmonton Strathcona Alberta
Melillo Eric Conservative Kenora Melillo, Eric Conservative Kenora Ontario
Mendes Alexandra Liberal Brossard Saint Lambert Mendès, Alexandra Liberal Brossard—Saint-Lambert Quebec
Mendicino Marco Liberal Eglinton Lawrence Mendicino, Marco Liberal Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario
Michaud Kristina Bloc Quebecois Avignon La Mitis Matane Matapedia Michaud, Kristina Bloc Québécois Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec
Miller Marc Liberal Ville Marie Le Sud Ouest Ile des Soeurs Miller, Marc Liberal Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Quebec
Monsef Maryam Liberal Peterborough Kawartha Monsef, Hon. Maryam Liberal Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario
Moore Rob Conservative Fundy Royal Moore, Hon. Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick
Morantz Marty Conservative Charleswood St James Assiniboia Headingley Morantz, Marty Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba
Morneau Bill Liberal Toronto Centre Morneau, Hon. Bill Liberal Toronto Centre Ontario
Morrison Rob Conservative Kootenay Columbia Morrison, Rob Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia
Morrissey Robert J Liberal Egmont Morrissey, Robert J. Liberal Egmont Prince Edward Island
Motz Glen Conservative Medicine Hat Cardston Warner Motz, Glen Conservative Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta
Murray Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra Murray, Hon. Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra British Columbia
Nater John Conservative Perth Wellington Nater, John Conservative Perth—Wellington Ontario
Ng Mary Liberal Markham Thornhill Ng, Hon. Mary Liberal Markham—Thornhill Ontario
Normandin Christine Bloc Quebecois Saint Jean Normandin, Christine Bloc Québécois Saint-Jean Quebec
OConnell Jennifer Liberal Pickering Uxbridge O'Connell, Jennifer Liberal Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario
Oliphant Robert Liberal Don Valley West Oliphant, Robert Liberal Don Valley West Ontario
ORegan Seamus Liberal St Johns South Mount Pearl O'Regan, Hon. Seamus Liberal St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador
OToole Erin Conservative Durham O'Toole, Hon. Erin Conservative Durham Ontario
Patzer Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills Grasslands Patzer, Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan
Paul Hus Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg Haute Saint Charles Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec
Pauze Monique Bloc Quebecois Repentigny Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois Repentigny Quebec
Perron Yves Bloc Quebecois Berthier Maskinonge Perron, Yves Bloc Québécois Berthier—Maskinongé Quebec
Petitpas Taylor Ginette Liberal Moncton Riverview Dieppe Petitpas Taylor, Hon. Ginette Liberal Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick
Plamondon Louis Bloc Quebecois Becancour Nicolet Saurel Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec
Poilievre Pierre Conservative Carleton Poilievre, Hon. Pierre Conservative Carleton Ontario
Powlowski Marcus Liberal Thunder Bay Rainy River Powlowski, Marcus Liberal Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario
Qaqqaq Mumilaaq NDP Nunavut Qaqqaq, Mumilaaq NDP Nunavut Nunavut
Qualtrough Carla Liberal Delta Qualtrough, Hon. Carla Liberal Delta British Columbia
Ratansi Yasmin Liberal Don Valley East Ratansi, Yasmin Liberal Don Valley East Ontario
Rayes Alain Conservative Richmond Arthabaska Rayes, Alain Conservative Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec
Redekopp Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Redekopp, Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Saskatchewan
Regan Geoff Liberal Halifax West Regan, Hon. Geoff Liberal Halifax West Nova Scotia
Reid Scott Conservative Lanark Frontenac Kingston Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario
Rempel Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Rempel, Hon. Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Alberta
Richards Blake Conservative Banff Airdrie Richards, Blake Conservative Banff—Airdrie Alberta
Robillard Yves Liberal Marc Aurele Fortin Robillard, Yves Liberal Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec
Rodriguez Pablo Liberal Honore Mercier Rodriguez, Hon. Pablo Liberal Honoré-Mercier Quebec
Rogers Churence Liberal Bonavista Burin Trinity Rogers, Churence Liberal Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador
Romanado Sherry Liberal Longueuil Charles LeMoyne Romanado, Sherry Liberal Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Quebec
Rood Lianne Conservative Lambton Kent Middlesex Rood, Lianne Conservative Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario
Rota Anthony Liberal Nipissing Timiskaming Rota, Anthony Liberal Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario
Ruff Alex Conservative Bruce Grey Owen Sound Ruff, Alex Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario
Sahota Jag Conservative Calgary Skyview Sahota, Jag Conservative Calgary Skyview Alberta
Sahota Ruby Liberal Brampton North Sahota, Ruby Liberal Brampton North Ontario
Saini Raj Liberal Kitchener Centre Saini, Raj Liberal Kitchener Centre Ontario
Sajjan Harjit S Liberal Vancouver South Sajjan, Hon. Harjit S. Liberal Vancouver South British Columbia
Samson Darrell Liberal Sackville Preston Chezzetcook Samson, Darrell Liberal Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia
Sangha Ramesh Liberal Brampton Centre Sangha, Ramesh Liberal Brampton Centre Ontario
Sarai Randeep Liberal Surrey Centre Sarai, Randeep Liberal Surrey Centre British Columbia
Saroya Bob Conservative Markham Unionville Saroya, Bob Conservative Markham—Unionville Ontario
Savard Tremblay Simon Pierre Bloc Quebecois Saint Hyacinthe Bagot Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre Bloc Québécois Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Quebec
Scarpaleggia Francis Liberal Lac Saint Louis Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec
Scheer Andrew Conservative Regina QuAppelle Scheer, Hon. Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan
Schiefke Peter Liberal Vaudreuil Soulanges Schiefke, Peter Liberal Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec
Schmale Jamie Conservative Haliburton Kawartha Lakes Brock Schmale, Jamie Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario
Schulte Deb Liberal King Vaughan Schulte, Deb Liberal King—Vaughan Ontario
Seeback Kyle Conservative Dufferin Caledon Seeback, Kyle Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario
Serre Marc G Liberal Nickel Belt Serré, Marc G. Liberal Nickel Belt Ontario
Sgro Judy A Liberal Humber River Black Creek Sgro, Hon. Judy A. Liberal Humber River—Black Creek Ontario
Shanahan Brenda Liberal Chateauguay Lacolle Shanahan, Brenda Liberal Châteauguay—Lacolle Quebec
Sheehan Terry Liberal Sault Ste Marie Sheehan, Terry Liberal Sault Ste. Marie Ontario
Shields Martin Conservative Bow River Shields, Martin Conservative Bow River Alberta
Shin Nelly Conservative Port Moody Coquitlam Shin, Nelly Conservative Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia
Shipley Doug Conservative Barrie Springwater Oro Medonte Shipley, Doug Conservative Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario
Sidhu Maninder Liberal Brampton East Sidhu, Maninder Liberal Brampton East Ontario
Sidhu Sonia Liberal Brampton South Sidhu, Sonia Liberal Brampton South Ontario
Sikand Gagan Liberal Mississauga Streetsville Sikand, Gagan Liberal Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario
Simard Mario Bloc Quebecois Jonquiere Simard, Mario Bloc Québécois Jonquière Quebec
Simms Scott Liberal Coast of Bays Central Notre Dame Simms, Scott Liberal Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador
Singh Jagmeet NDP Burnaby South Singh, Jagmeet NDP Burnaby South British Columbia
Sloan Derek Conservative Hastings Lennox and Addington Sloan, Derek Conservative Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario
Sorbara Francesco Liberal Vaughan Woodbridge Sorbara, Francesco Liberal Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario
Soroka Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Soroka, Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Alberta
Spengemann Sven Liberal Mississauga Lakeshore Spengemann, Sven Liberal Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario
Stanton Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Stanton, Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Ontario
Steinley Warren Conservative Regina Lewvan Steinley, Warren Conservative Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan
Ste Marie Gabriel Bloc Quebecois Joliette Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois Joliette Quebec
Strahl Mark Conservative Chilliwack Hope Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia
Stubbs Shannon Conservative Lakeland Stubbs, Shannon Conservative Lakeland Alberta
Sweet David Conservative Flamborough Glanbrook Sweet, David Conservative Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario
Tabbara Marwan Liberal Kitchener South Hespeler Tabbara, Marwan Liberal Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario
Tassi Filomena Liberal Hamilton West Ancaster Dundas Tassi, Hon. Filomena Liberal Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario
Theriault Luc Bloc Quebecois Montcalm Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois Montcalm Quebec
Therrien Alain Bloc Quebecois La Prairie Therrien, Alain Bloc Québécois La Prairie Quebec
Tochor Corey Conservative Saskatoon University Tochor, Corey Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan
Trudeau Justin Liberal Papineau Trudeau, Right Hon. Justin Liberal Papineau Quebec
Trudel Denis Bloc Quebecois Longueuil Saint Hubert Trudel, Denis Bloc Québécois Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Quebec
Turnbull Ryan Liberal Whitby Turnbull, Ryan Liberal Whitby Ontario
Uppal Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Uppal, Hon. Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta
Van Bynen Tony Liberal Newmarket Aurora Van Bynen, Tony Liberal Newmarket—Aurora Ontario
van Koeverden Adam Liberal Milton van Koeverden, Adam Liberal Milton Ontario
Van Popta Tako Conservative Langley Aldergrove Van Popta, Tako Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia
Vandal Dan Liberal Saint Boniface Saint Vital Vandal, Dan Liberal Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba
Vandenbeld Anita Liberal Ottawa West Nepean Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario
Vaughan Adam Liberal Spadina Fort York Vaughan, Adam Liberal Spadina—Fort York Ontario
Vecchio Karen Conservative Elgin Middlesex London Vecchio, Karen Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario
Vidal Gary Conservative Desnethe Missinippi Churchill River Vidal, Gary Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan
Viersen Arnold Conservative Peace River Westlock Viersen, Arnold Conservative Peace River—Westlock Alberta
Vignola Julie Bloc Quebecois Beauport Limoilou Vignola, Julie Bloc Québécois Beauport—Limoilou Quebec
Virani Arif Liberal Parkdale High Park Virani, Arif Liberal Parkdale—High Park Ontario
Vis Brad Conservative Mission Matsqui Fraser Canyon Vis, Brad Conservative Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia
Wagantall Cathay Conservative Yorkton Melville Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan
Warkentin Chris Conservative Grande Prairie Mackenzie Warkentin, Chris Conservative Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta
Waugh Kevin Conservative Saskatoon Grasswood Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan
Webber Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Webber, Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Alberta
Weiler Patrick Liberal West Vancouver Sunshine Coast Sea to Sky Country Weiler, Patrick Liberal West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia
Wilkinson Jonathan Liberal North Vancouver Wilkinson, Hon. Jonathan Liberal North Vancouver British Columbia
Williamson John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest Williamson, John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick
Wilson Raybould Jody Independent Vancouver Granville Wilson-Raybould, Hon. Jody Independent Vancouver Granville British Columbia
Wong Alice Conservative Richmond Centre Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia
Yip Jean Liberal Scarborough Agincourt Yip, Jean Liberal Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario
Young Kate Liberal London West Young, Kate Liberal London West Ontario
Yurdiga David Conservative Fort McMurray Cold Lake Yurdiga, David Conservative Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta
Zahid Salma Liberal Scarborough Centre Zahid, Salma Liberal Scarborough Centre Ontario
Zann Lenore Liberal Cumberland Colchester Zann, Lenore Liberal Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia
Zimmer Bob Conservative Prince George Peace River Northern Rockies Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia
Zuberi Sameer Liberal Pierrefonds Dollard Zuberi, Sameer Liberal Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.