Members of the 41st Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • View
  • | Results 1 - 37 of 37
  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation Start Date End Date
Albas, Dan Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Atamanenko, Alex British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Cannan, Ron (Hon.) Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Crowder, Jean Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Davies, Libby Vancouver East British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Donnelly, Fin New Westminster—Coquitlam British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Duncan, John (Hon.) Vancouver Island North British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Fast, Ed (Hon.) Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Findlay, Kerry-Lynne D. (Hon.) Delta—Richmond East British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Garrison, Randall Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Grewal, Nina Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Harris, Richard Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Hiebert, Russ South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Julian, Peter Burnaby—New Westminster British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Kamp, Randy Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Lunney, James Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia Independent 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
May, Elizabeth Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Green Party 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Mayes, Colin Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Moore, James (Hon.) Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Rankin, Murray Victoria British Columbia NDP 2012.11.26 2015.10.18
Sandhu, Jasbir Surrey North British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Savoie, Denise Victoria British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2012.08.31
Saxton, Andrew North Vancouver British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Sims, Jinny Jogindera Newton—North Delta British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Stewart, Kennedy Burnaby—Douglas British Columbia NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Strahl, Mark Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Warawa, Mark Langley British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Weston, John West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Wilks, David Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Wong, Alice (Hon.) Richmond British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Young, Wai Vancouver South British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Zimmer, Bob Prince George—Peace River British Columbia Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18