Members of the 38th Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • View
  • | Results 1 - 36 of 36
  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation Start Date End Date
Abbott, Jim (Hon.) Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Anderson, David (Hon.) Victoria British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Bell, Don North Vancouver British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Cadman, Chuck Surrey North British Columbia Independent 2004.06.28 2005.07.09
Chan, Raymond (Hon.) Richmond British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Crowder, Jean Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia NDP 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia NDP 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Cummins, John Delta—Richmond East British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Davies, Libby Vancouver East British Columbia NDP 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Day, Stockwell (Hon.) Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Dosanjh, Ujjal (Hon.) Vancouver South British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Duncan, John (Hon.) Vancouver Island North British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Emerson, David (Hon.) Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Forseth, Paul New Westminster—Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Gouk, Jim British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Grewal, Gurmant Newton—North Delta British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Grewal, Nina Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Harris, Richard Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Hiebert, Russ South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Hill, Jay (Hon.) Prince George—Peace River British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Hinton, Betty Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Julian, Peter Burnaby—New Westminster British Columbia NDP 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Kamp, Randy Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Lunn, Gary (Hon.) Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Lunney, James Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Martin, Keith (Hon.) Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Moore, James (Hon.) Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Owen, Stephen (Hon.) Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Reynolds, John (Hon.) West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Schmidt, Werner Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Siksay, Bill Burnaby—Douglas British Columbia NDP 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Stinson, Darrel Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Strahl, Chuck (Hon.) Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
Warawa, Mark Langley British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22
White, Randy Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative 2004.06.28 2006.01.22