Members of the 37th Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • View
  • | Results 1 - 34 of 34
  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation Start Date End Date
Abbott, Jim (Hon.) Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Anderson, David (Hon.) Victoria British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Burton, Andy Skeena British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Cadman, Chuck Surrey North British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Cummins, John Delta—South Richmond British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Davies, Libby Vancouver East British Columbia NDP 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Day, Stockwell (Hon.) Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Dhaliwal, Herb (Hon.) Vancouver South—Burnaby British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Duncan, John (Hon.) Vancouver Island North British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Elley, Reed Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Forseth, Paul New Westminster—Coquitlam—Burnaby British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Gouk, Jim Kootenay—Boundary—Okanagan British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Grewal, Gurmant Surrey Central British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Harris, Richard Prince George—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Hill, Jay (Hon.) Prince George—Peace River British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Hinton, Betty Kamloops, Thompson and Highland Valleys British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Leung, Sophia Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Lunn, Gary (Hon.) Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Lunney, James Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Martin, Keith (Hon.) Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca British Columbia Independent 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Mayfield, Philip Cariboo—Chilcotin British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
McNally, Grant Dewdney—Alouette British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Meredith, Val South Surrey—White Rock—Langley British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Moore, James (Hon.) Port Moody—Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Owen, Stephen (Hon.) Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Peschisolido, Joe Richmond British Columbia Liberal 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Reynolds, John (Hon.) West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Robinson, Svend Burnaby—Douglas British Columbia NDP 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Schmidt, Werner Kelowna British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Stinson, Darrel Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
Strahl, Chuck (Hon.) Fraser Valley British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
White, Randy Langley—Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27
White, Ted North Vancouver British Columbia Conservative 2000.11.27 2004.06.27