Current Members of Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • View
  • | Results 1 - 42 of 42
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Conservative
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative
Doherty, Todd Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative
Fast, Ed (Hon.) Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia Conservative
Strahl, Mark Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Conservative
Warawa, Mark Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Conservative
Wong, Alice (Hon.) Richmond Centre British Columbia Conservative
Zimmer, Bob Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Conservative
May, Elizabeth Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Green Party
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Liberal
Beech, Terry Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Liberal
Dhaliwal, Sukh Surrey—Newton British Columbia Liberal
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal
Fuhr, Stephen Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Liberal
Goldsmith-Jones, Pam West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Liberal
Hardie, Ken Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Liberal
Hogg, Gordie South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Liberal
McKinnon, Ron Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Liberal
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal
Peschisolido, Joe Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Liberal
Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Delta British Columbia Liberal
Ruimy, Dan Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Liberal
Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Vancouver South British Columbia Liberal
Sarai, Randeep Surrey Centre British Columbia Liberal
Sidhu, Jati Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Liberal
Wilkinson, Jonathan North Vancouver British Columbia Liberal
Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Vancouver Granville British Columbia Liberal
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River British Columbia NDP
Cannings, Richard South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia NDP
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia NDP
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia NDP
Donnelly, Fin Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia NDP
Garrison, Randall Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia NDP
Johns, Gord Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia NDP
Julian, Peter New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia NDP
Kwan, Jenny Vancouver East British Columbia NDP
MacGregor, Alistair Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia NDP
Malcolmson, Sheila Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia NDP
Rankin, Murray Victoria British Columbia NDP
Stetski, Wayne Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia NDP
Stewart, Kennedy Burnaby South British Columbia NDP