Current Constituencies

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 338 of 338
Constituency Province / Territory Member of Parliament Political Affiliation
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (Hon.) Liberal
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservative
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
York South—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed (Hon.) Liberal
York Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Liberal
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservative
Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Carr, Jim (Hon.) Liberal
Winnipeg South Manitoba Duguid, Terry Liberal
Winnipeg North Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal
Winnipeg Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Liberal
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NDP
Windsor West Ontario Masse, Brian NDP
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Liberal
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Liberal
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Liberal
West Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Colin Liberal
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (Hon.) Conservative
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (Hon.) Liberal
Vimy Quebec Nassif, Eva Liberal
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Quebec Miller, Marc Liberal
Victoria British Columbia Rankin, Murray NDP
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Liberal
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec Schiefke, Peter Liberal
Vancouver South British Columbia Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Murray, Joyce Liberal
Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Davies, Don NDP
Vancouver Granville British Columbia Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver East British Columbia Kwan, Jenny NDP
Vancouver Centre British Columbia Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Liberal
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (Hon.) Liberal
Trois-Rivières Quebec Aubin, Robert NDP
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) Liberal
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Liberal
Toronto Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (Hon.) Liberal
Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Liberal
Timmins—James Bay Ontario Angus, Charlie NDP
Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Hajdu, Patty (Hon.) Liberal
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Liberal
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec Ayoub, Ramez Liberal
Terrebonne Quebec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia Eyking, Mark (Hon.) Liberal
Surrey—Newton British Columbia Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal
Surrey Centre British Columbia Sarai, Randeep Liberal
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Liberal
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservative
Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Peschisolido, Joe Liberal
St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador O'Regan, Seamus (Hon.) Liberal
St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador Whalen, Nick Liberal
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Liberal
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservative
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Liberal
South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Watts, Dianne L. Conservative
South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia Jordan, Bernadette Liberal
South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia Cannings, Richard NDP
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservative
Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Cullen, Nathan NDP
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (Hon.) Conservative
Simcoe North Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservative
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservative
Sherbrooke Quebec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NDP
Shefford Quebec Breton, Pierre Liberal
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservative
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Liberal
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (Hon.) Liberal
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario
Scarborough Southwest Ontario Blair, Bill Liberal
Scarborough North Ontario Chen, Shaun Liberal
Scarborough Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Liberal
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Liberal
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservative
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservative
Saskatoon West Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NDP
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservative
Salaberry—Suroît Quebec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NDP
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec Champagne, François-Philippe (Hon.) Liberal
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec Di Iorio, Nicola Liberal
Saint-Laurent Quebec Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Liberal
Saint-Jean Quebec Rioux, Jean Liberal
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Quebec Sansoucy, Brigitte NDP
Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick Long, Wayne Liberal
Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Liberal
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia Samson, Darrell Liberal
Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May, Elizabeth Green Party
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec Boulerice, Alexandre NDP
Rivière-du-Nord Quebec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec Lapointe, Linda Liberal
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec Caron, Guy NDP
Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec Rayes, Alain Conservative
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Liberal
Richmond Centre British Columbia Wong, Alice (Hon.) Conservative
Repentigny Quebec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservative
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) Liberal
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew Conservative
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NDP
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservative
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservative
Québec Quebec Duclos, Jean-Yves (Hon.) Liberal
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservative
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Zimmer, Bob Conservative
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservative
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec Godin, Joël Conservative
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (Hon.) Conservative
Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia Donnelly, Fin NDP
Pontiac Quebec Amos, William Liberal
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Ruimy, Dan Liberal
Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec Baylis, Frank Liberal
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Liberal
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (Hon.) Liberal
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservative
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservative
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (Hon.) Conservative
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Liberal
Papineau Quebec Trudeau, Justin (Right Hon.) Liberal
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservative
Outremont Quebec Mulcair, Thomas (Hon.) NDP
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Fortier, Mona Liberal
Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal
Ottawa South Ontario McGuinty, David Liberal
Ottawa Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (Hon.) Liberal
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservative
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (Hon.) Liberal
Oakville North—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Liberal
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Liberal
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (Hon.) Independent
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Quebec Garneau, Marc (Hon.) Liberal
Northwest Territories Northwest Territories McLeod, Michael Liberal
Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario Rudd, Kim Liberal
North Vancouver British Columbia Wilkinson, Jonathan Liberal
North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Arnold, Mel Conservative
North Island—Powell River British Columbia Blaney, Rachel NDP
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Liberal
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Liberal
Niagara West Ontario Allison, Dean Conservative
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
Niagara Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Liberal
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Liberal
New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia Julian, Peter NDP
New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Liberal
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Liberal
Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia Malcolmson, Sheila NDP
Mount Royal Quebec Housefather, Anthony Liberal
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec Généreux, Bernard Conservative
Montcalm Quebec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Montarville Quebec Picard, Michel Liberal
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Hon.) Liberal
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Liberal
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) Liberal
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Liberal
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Liberal
Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Liberal
Mississauga Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Liberal
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Sidhu, Jati Liberal
Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Liberal
Mirabel Quebec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Conservative
Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec Berthold, Luc Conservative
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Motz, Glen Conservative
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservative
Markham—Thornhill Ontario Ng, Mary Liberal
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (Hon.) Liberal
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec Robillard, Yves Liberal
Manicouagan Quebec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Malpeque Prince Edward Island Easter, Wayne (Hon.) Liberal
Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Arseneault, René Liberal
Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec Deltell, Gérard Conservative
Louis-Hébert Quebec Lightbound, Joël Liberal
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Quebec Nantel, Pierre NDP
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Quebec Romanado, Sherry Liberal
Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Liberal
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NDP
London West Ontario Young, Kate Liberal
London North Centre Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal
Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec Gourde, Jacques Conservative
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservative
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservative
Laval—Les Îles Quebec El-Khoury, Fayçal Liberal
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec Laverdière, Hélène NDP
Laurentides—Labelle Quebec Graham, David de Burgh Liberal
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Quebec Lametti, David Liberal
Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Warawa, Mark Conservative
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservative
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservative
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservative
Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal
Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec
Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Jones, Yvonne Liberal
La Prairie Quebec Poissant, Jean-Claude Liberal
La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Stetski, Wayne NDP
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservative
Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Liberal
Kitchener Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Liberal
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Liberal
Kingston and the Islands Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Liberal
Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Brison, Scott (Hon.) Liberal
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Hon.) Liberal
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (Hon.) Liberal
Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Fuhr, Stephen Liberal
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Liberal
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia McLeod, Cathy Conservative
Jonquière Quebec Trudel, Karine NDP
Joliette Quebec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservative
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (Hon.) Liberal
Hull—Aylmer Quebec Fergus, Greg Liberal
Honoré-Mercier Quebec Rodriguez, Pablo (Hon.) Liberal
Hochelaga Quebec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NDP
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Liberal
Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Liberal
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NDP
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Liberal
Hamilton Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NDP
Halifax West Nova Scotia Regan, Geoff (Hon.) Liberal
Halifax Nova Scotia Fillmore, Andy Liberal
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservative
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (Hon.) Conservative
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Liberal
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservative
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Liberal
Gatineau Quebec MacKinnon, Steven Liberal
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec Lebouthillier, Diane (Hon.) Liberal
Fundy Royal New Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Liberal
Fredericton New Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Liberal
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservative
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservative
Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Hardie, Ken Liberal
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservative
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Liberal
Etobicoke North Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (Hon.) Liberal
Etobicoke Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Liberal
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NDP
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia Garrison, Randall NDP
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NDP
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservative
Egmont Prince Edward Island Morrissey, Robert Liberal
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Liberal
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton West Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservative
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NDP
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservative
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (Hon.) Liberal
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservative
Edmonton Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Liberal
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (Hon.) Conservative
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservative
Drummond Quebec Choquette, François NDP
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec Dhillon, Anju Liberal
Don Valley West Ontario Oliphant, Robert Liberal
Don Valley North Ontario Tan, Geng Liberal
Don Valley East Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Liberal
Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NDP
Delta British Columbia Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Liberal
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservative
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Fisher, Darren Liberal
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservative
Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia Casey, Bill Liberal
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia MacGregor, Alistair NDP
Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia Johns, Gord NDP
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia McKinnon, Ron Liberal
Compton—Stanstead Quebec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Hon.) Liberal
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador Simms, Scott Liberal
Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Aldag, John Liberal
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NDP
Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Strahl, Mark Conservative
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec Lemieux, Denis Liberal
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative
Châteauguay—Lacolle Quebec Shanahan, Brenda Liberal
Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Casey, Sean Liberal
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Liberal
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Albas, Dan Conservative
Central Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Sean Liberal
Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservative
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (Hon.) Conservative
Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Doherty, Todd Conservative
Cardigan Prince Edward Island MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) Liberal
Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia Cuzner, Rodger Liberal
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Liberal
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Independent
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservative
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservative
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservative
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Kusie, Stephanie Conservative
Calgary Heritage Alberta Benzen, Bob Conservative
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservative
Calgary Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (Hon.) Liberal
Burnaby South British Columbia Stewart, Kennedy NDP
Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Beech, Terry Liberal
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina (Hon.) Liberal
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservative
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Quebec Mendès, Alexandra Liberal
Brome—Missisquoi Quebec Paradis, Denis (Hon.) Liberal
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservative
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservative
Brampton West Ontario Khera, Kamal Liberal
Brampton South Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Liberal
Brampton North Ontario Sahota, Ruby Liberal
Brampton East Ontario Grewal, Raj Liberal
Brampton Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Liberal
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservative
Bourassa Quebec Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador Foote, Judy (Hon.) Liberal
Berthier—Maskinongé Quebec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NDP
Beloeil—Chambly Quebec Dubé, Matthew NDP
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec Blaney, Steven (Hon.) Conservative
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Beauséjour New Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) Liberal
Beauport—Limoilou Quebec Clarke, Alupa Conservative
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec Boucher, Sylvie Conservative
Beauce Quebec Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) Conservative
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Liberal
Bay of Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Liberal
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Ritz, Gerry (Hon.) Conservative
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (Hon.) Conservative
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservative
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservative
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservative
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec Massé, Rémi Liberal
Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador McDonald, Ken Liberal
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Liberal
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Quebec Lauzon, Stéphane Liberal
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NDP
Alfred-Pellan Quebec Iacono, Angelo Liberal
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Liberal
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec Joly, Mélanie (Hon.) Liberal
Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick Cormier, Serge Liberal
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Quebec Moore, Christine NDP
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Quebec Saganash, Romeo NDP
Abbotsford British Columbia Fast, Ed (Hon.) Conservative

Refine Your Search